✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Strider Clutchmother2043.4921%
Giant Foreststrider17-1943.3704%
Salt Flats Scavenger30-3236.9526%
Ornery Plainstrider16-1733.5101%
Foreststrider14-1627.9856%
Witchwing Roguefeather15-1623.1947%
Witchwing Harpy14-1522.262%
Foreststrider Fledgling11-1319.8858%
Bloodfeather Matriarch1119.4175%
Greater Fleshripper16-1719%
Fleeting Plainstrider12-1315.6188%
Lunaclaw1213.0511%
Raging Moonkin12-1411.6834%
Young Moonkin11-1211.3203%
Moonkin Oracle13-1411.2291%
Greater Plainstrider11-1210.5207%
Moonkin12-1310.4201%
Lord Condar169.009%
Fleshripper13-149%
Mountain Buzzard15-168%
Dire Condor18-197.7004%
Witchwing Windcaller17-187.4911%
Sister Rathtalon197.3864%
Witchwing Slayer16-177.1416%
Witchwing Ambusher17-186.882%
Serena Bloodfeather206.7215%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.