✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Sister Rathtalon1924.4318%
Witchwing Ambusher17-1823.2678%
Witchwing Slayer16-1722.6225%
Serena Bloodfeather2022.4966%
Witchwing Windcaller17-1822.4732%
Giant Foreststrider17-1915.7037%
Strider Clutchmother2014.2857%
Salt Flats Scavenger30-3212.4369%
Ornery Plainstrider16-1711.3526%
Vultros2610%
Foreststrider14-169.7842%
Foreststrider Fledgling11-137.4596%
Greater Fleshripper16-177%
Fleeting Plainstrider12-135.3792%
Lunaclaw124.5855%
Moonkin Oracle13-144.4006%
Moonkin12-133.8841%
Young Moonkin11-123.6585%
Raging Moonkin12-143.5524%
Greater Plainstrider11-123.4474%
Bloodfury Ambusher23-243.4077%
Bloodfury Storm Witch26-273.2246%
Bloodfury Roguefeather25-263.2213%
Bloodfury Harpy23-243.2206%
Fleshripper13-143%
Mountain Buzzard15-163%
Bloodfury Windcaller24-252.9495%
Bloodfury Slayer25-262.9122%
Lord Condar162.7027%
Dire Condor18-192.4312%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.