✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Dread Ripper39-4028.8298%
Mesa Buzzard34-3527.8624%
Carrion Horror35-3727.7722%
Elder Mesa Buzzard37-3827.5882%
Buzzard37-3927.1226%
Giant Buzzard39-4127.0517%
Salt Flats Vulture32-3425.6375%
Salt Flats Scavenger30-3224.9963%
Starving Buzzard35-3721.3167%
Vultros2620%
Young Mesa Buzzard31-3219.0822%
Sharptalon3114.6552%
Dread Swoop32-3312.4268%
Bloodfury Slayer25-2611.672%
Bloodfury Harpy23-2411.5775%
Bloodfury Storm Witch26-2711.2493%
Bloodfury Roguefeather25-2611.2391%
Bloodfury Ambusher23-2411.1967%
Dread Flyer36-3711.1404%
Bloodfury Windcaller24-2511.0834%
Sister Riven286.3927%
Snowblind Ambusher52-535.52%
Snowblind Ambusher (1)62-635.52%
Snowblind Ambusher (2)72-735.52%
Snowblind Ambusher (3)805.52%
Snowblind Harpy52-535.22%
Snowblind Harpy (1)62-635.22%
Snowblind Harpy (2)72-735.22%
Snowblind Harpy (3)805.22%
Snowblind Windcaller53-543.036%
Snowblind Windcaller (1)63-643.036%
Snowblind Windcaller (2)73-743.036%
Snowblind Windcaller (3)803.036%
Bloodfury Ripper263.0008%
Grenka Bloodscreech312.5608%
Northspring Harpy48-492.5385%
Northspring Slayer49-502.537%
Northspring Roguefeather48-492.3729%
Screeching Windcaller302.3312%
Northspring Windcaller49-502.3192%
Edana Hatetalon502.2312%
Screeching Roguefeather29-302.2082%
Screeching Harpy28-292.045%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.