✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Skum2150%
Raging Cliff Stormer18-1936.0634%
Stormsnout18-1933.5723%
Cliff Stormer15-1730.3448%
Raging Thunder Lizard33-3428.1489%
Thunderhead20-2127.6348%
Elder Thunder Lizard37-3826.7983%
Thunderstomp Stegodon54-5526.087%
Subterranean Diemetradon46-4824.3643%
Stegodon52-5324.2775%
Plated Stegodon52-5423.4421%
Spiked Stegodon53-5423.0994%
Pterrordax50-5221.4544%
Frenzied Pterrordax52-5420.9728%
Elder Diemetradon54-5520.5115%
Fledgling Pterrordax48-5020.2316%
Diemetradon51-5219.6904%
Young Diemetradon49-5019.1913%
Burrowing Thundersnout50-5218.8462%
Margol the Rager4818.1311%
Incendosaur47-4914.8237%
Stormhide22-2313.944%
Owatanka2410.1197%
Thunderstomp249.4737%
Gruff574.4118%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.