✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Elder Thunder Lizard37-3869.8166%
Raging Thunder Lizard33-3468.6607%
Subterranean Diemetradon46-4855.9622%
Stegodon52-5352.6012%
Spiked Stegodon53-5450.8772%
Plated Stegodon52-5450.1484%
Pterrordax50-5249.7458%
Margol the Rager4849.5119%
Frenzied Pterrordax52-5449.3629%
Fledgling Pterrordax48-5047.7083%
Elder Diemetradon54-5547.5117%
Diemetradon51-5245.8602%
Thunderstomp Stegodon54-5544.5652%
Young Diemetradon49-5043.8401%
Burrowing Thundersnout50-5243.7179%
Incendosaur47-4934.5565%
Stormhide22-2334.3267%
Gruff5725%
Owatanka2424.7008%
Thunderstomp2422.1053%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.