✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Humar the Pridelord2378.125%
Pridewing Skyhunter23-2464.1304%
Pridewing Consort22-2361.8221%
Pridewing Patriarch2559.8639%
Twilight Runner23-2457.6158%
Pridewing Wyvern21-2256.9265%
Young Pridewing19-2051.9943%
Starving Mountain Lion23-2450.7392%
Highperch Patriarch30-3112.1392%
Needles Cougar27-2812.0825%
Highperch Consort28-2910.9202%
Highperch Wyvern28-2910.7791%
Crag Stalker25-2610.5091%
Sorrow Wing2710%
Feral Mountain Lion27-286.9213%
Enraged Panther306.4623%
Shadumbra284.5086%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

Crate of Meat2%

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.