✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Rigglefuzz370.4%
Morgroron68-690.111%
Spirestone Battle Mage57-580.0631%
Overmaster Grindgarr700.0447%
Firebrand Invoker56-570.0357%
Spirestone Reaver55-560.0306%
Cho'war the Pillager670.028%
Skullsplitter Beastmaster41-420.02%
Scarlet Champion39-400.02%
Shadowforge Surveyor35-360.02%
Jadefire Betrayer52-530.02%
Razorfen Battleguard33-340.02%
Smolderthorn Witch Doctor56-570.02%
Splintered Skeleton59-600.02%
Risen Guard57-590.02%
Bladespire Battlemage670.0197%
Bloodscalp Hunter34-350.014%
Skullsplitter Scout41-420.0101%
Burning Blade Adept31-320.0084%

Sold by

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

Strong Junkbox75%
Heavy Junkbox20.6%
Sturdy Junkbox10.6%
Worn Junkbox5.7%

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.