✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Crusty30-3262.9213%
Strashaz Hydra59-6162.857%
Great Wavethrasher53-5462.7543%
Young Wavethrasher51-5261.2167%
Wavethrasher52-5359.3165%
Thessala Hydra46-4758.5593%
Mystlash Flayer20-2153.3333%
Snapping Crustacean23-2444.8454%
Vorsha the Lasher2243.3649%
Barbed Crustacean25-2642.7293%
Spined Crawler20-2142.1312%
Skittering Crustacean22-2342.1088%
Hetaera5537.9913%
Southern Sand Crawler40-4135.8768%
Monstrous Crawler43-4433%
Silt Crawler40-4130.2732%
Mystlash Hydra19-2029.8119%
Aku'mai2817%
Enraged Reef Crawler30-3213.1732%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

Bloated Giant Sunfish26%

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.