✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Chieftain Nek'rosh3250%
Legion Hound29-3013.195%
Pesterhide Snarler28-2911.6014%
Pesterhide Hyena26-2710.0385%
Highland Razormaw27-2810%
Elder Razormaw2910%
Flamesnorting Whelp26-2710%
Ghostpaw Alpha27-289.5344%
Felslayer22-239.3306%
Galak Packhound249.0909%
Young Pridewing19-208.2621%
Crag Stalker25-268.2167%
Needles Cougar27-288.0408%
Highland Raptor23-248%
Highland Lashtail24-258%
Highland Scytheclaw25-268%
Mottled Raptor22-238%
Mottled Screecher24-258%
Mottled Scytheclaw25-268%
Mottled Razormaw26-278%
Crimson Whelp25-268%
Highperch Wyvern28-297.58%
Hecklefang Stalker22-237.5508%
Young Black Ravager23-247.5007%
Highperch Patriarch30-317.3854%
Feral Mountain Lion27-287.0139%
Ghostpaw Runner19-206.9404%
Highperch Consort28-296.9267%
Ghostclaw Ravager16-176.7076%
Ghostpaw Howler23-246.6017%
Ghostclaw Lynx13-146.3229%
Saltstone Basilisk30-316.254%
Blackened Basilisk23-246.1664%
Scorched Basilisk27-286.0624%
Black Ravager Mastiff25-266%
Ghost Saber19-205.9701%
Black Ravager24-255.9545%
Twilight Runner23-245.8894%
Starving Ghostclaw9-105.8601%
Terrowulf Fleshripper28-295.8146%
Ursol'lok315.814%
Chomper305.7971%
Terrowulf Packlord325.72%
Starving Dire Wolf19-205.6745%
Savannah Patriarch15-165.6061%
Kraul Bat30-315.5279%
Terrowulf Shadow Weaver29-305.4412%
Rabid Dire Wolf20-215.4227%
Starving Mountain Lion23-245.2979%
Nightbane Shadow Weaver27-285.0988%
Screeching Harpy28-295.0857%
Elder Gray Bear25-265.0741%
Nightbane Tainted One30-315.0686%
Giant Ashenvale Bear29-305.0602%
Singed Basilisk25-265.0302%
Pridewing Skyhunter23-245.0272%
Lupos235%
Red Whelp23-245%
Lost Whelp24-255%
Razormaw Matriarch315%
Sarltooth295%
Razorclaw the Butcher225%
Rethilgore205%
Wolf Master Nandos255%
Fenrus the Devourer255%
Odo the Blindwatcher245%
Blind Hunter325%
Pridewing Consort22-234.9892%
Nightbane Vile Fang29-304.9847%
Screeching Roguefeather29-304.9777%
Screeching Windcaller304.9673%
Pridewing Wyvern21-224.9566%
Lupine Horror24-254.9432%
Greater Kraul Bat324.8146%
Nightbane Dark Runner28-294.7892%
Hecklefang Hyena15-164.7579%
Son of Arugal24-254.433%
Blood Seeker23-244.3802%
Ashenvale Bear21-224.3719%
Elder Ashenvale Bear25-264.3359%
Singe244.3147%
Shadowfang Ragetooth23-244.285%
Savannah Highmane12-134.2654%
Steelsnap304.2367%
Gutspill324.232%
Savannah Matriarch17-184.2268%
Ursangous254.1715%
Moonstalker Matriarch19-204.1555%
Bloodfury Slayer25-264.0693%
Shadumbra284.0577%
Fey Dragon24-254.0153%
Nightbane Worgen26-273.9897%
Grenka Bloodscreech313.9693%
Vicious Gray Bear22-233.9552%
Bloodfury Windcaller24-253.9299%
Bloodfury Harpy23-243.9085%
Sunscale Scytheclaw16-183.9015%
Bloodfury Ambusher23-243.8727%
Bloodfury Roguefeather25-263.8404%
Gray Bear21-223.7511%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Found in

Worn Wooden Chest Chest1.82%

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.