| Supervisor Minafría | 54-55 | 4.82% |
| Coldmine Surveyor (1) | 64-65 | 4.82% |
| Coldmine Surveyor (2) | 74-75 | 4.82% |
| Coldmine Surveyor (3) | 80 | 4.82% |
| Supervisor Minafría | 54-55 | 4.82% |
| Coldmine Surveyor (1) | 64-65 | 4.82% |
| Coldmine Surveyor (2) | 74-75 | 4.82% |
| Guarda oscuro Pelver | 55 | 3.06% |
| Espíritu Antárbol | 52-53 | 3.0303% |
| Asaltante Ferrohondo | 54-55 | 2.46% |
| Irondeep Raider (1) | 64-65 | 2.46% |
| Irondeep Raider (2) | 74-75 | 2.46% |
| Irondeep Raider (3) | 80 | 2.46% |
| Asaltante Ferrohondo | 54-55 | 2.46% |
| Irondeep Raider (1) | 64-65 | 2.46% |
| Irondeep Raider (2) | 74-75 | 2.46% |
| Guardia Ferrohondo | 54-55 | 2.38% |
| Irondeep Guard (1) | 64-65 | 2.38% |
| Irondeep Guard (2) | 74-75 | 2.38% |
| Irondeep Guard (3) | 80 | 2.38% |
| Guardia Ferrohondo | 54-55 | 2.38% |
| Irondeep Guard (1) | 64-65 | 2.38% |
| Irondeep Guard (2) | 74-75 | 2.38% |
| Élite de Nethergarde | 55 | 1.92% |
| Guardia Minafría | 54-55 | 1.8% |
| Coldmine Guard (1) | 64-65 | 1.8% |
| Coldmine Guard (2) | 74-75 | 1.8% |
| Coldmine Guard (3) | 80 | 1.8% |
| Guardia Minafría | 54-55 | 1.8% |
| Coldmine Guard (1) | 64-65 | 1.8% |
| Coldmine Guard (2) | 74-75 | 1.8% |
| Invasor Minafría avezado | 56-57 | 1.62% |
| Expedicionario Minafría veterano | 58-59 | 1.56% |
| Alto señor Mastrogonde | 51 | 1.4599% |
| Supervisor Campeón Minafría | 60 | 1.44% |
| Champion Coldmine Surveyor (1) | 60 | 1.44% |
| Guarda oscuro Vorfalk | 55 | 1.4% |
| Guarda oscuro Ofgut | 55 | 1.37% |
| Moco inmenso | 50-51 | 1.36% |
| Guarda oscuro Uggel | 55 | 1.24% |
| Peón Minafría | 52-53 | 1.14% |
| Coldmine Peon (1) | 62-63 | 1.14% |
| Coldmine Peon (2) | 72-73 | 1.14% |
| Coldmine Peon (3) | 80 | 1.14% |
| Peón Minafría | 52-53 | 1.14% |
| Coldmine Peon (1) | 62-63 | 1.14% |
| Coldmine Peon (2) | 72-73 | 1.14% |
| Expedicionario Campeón Minafría | 60 | 1.08% |
| Invasor Campeón Minafría | 60 | 0.94% |
| Estegodón | 52-53 | 0.8671% |
| Guarda oscuro Bethek | 55 | 0.8264% |
| Mith'rethis el Encantador | 52 | 0.82% |
| Irondeep Shaman (1) | 73-74 | 0.78% |
| Irondeep Shaman (2) | 73-74 | 0.78% |
| Irondeep Shaman (3) | 80 | 0.78% |
| Irondeep Shaman (1) | 63-64 | 0.78% |
| Irondeep Shaman (2) | 73-74 | 0.78% |
| Maestro Supremo Pyron | 52 | 0.7392% |
| Velador Presaletal | 55 | 0.72% |
| Barbascamas | 52 | 0.64% |
| Estegodón escamado | 52-54 | 0.5935% |
| Estegodón de púas | 53-54 | 0.5848% |
| Irondeep Trogg (1) | 62-63 | 0.58% |
| Irondeep Trogg (2) | 72-73 | 0.58% |
| Irondeep Trogg (3) | 80 | 0.58% |
| Irondeep Trogg (1) | 62-63 | 0.58% |
| Irondeep Trogg (2) | 72-73 | 0.58% |
| Compinche de Negrálito | 53 | 0.5549% |
| Minero Minafría | 52-53 | 0.54% |
| Coldmine Miner (1) | 62-63 | 0.54% |
| Coldmine Miner (2) | 72-73 | 0.54% |
| Coldmine Miner (3) | 80 | 0.54% |
| Minero Minafría | 52-53 | 0.54% |
| Coldmine Miner (1) | 62-63 | 0.54% |
| Coldmine Miner (2) | 72-73 | 0.54% |
| Guerrero Lobo Gélido | 55 | 0.5% |
| Frostwolf Warrior (1) | 55 | 0.5% |
| Whitewhisker Digger (1) | 62-63 | 0.5% |
| Whitewhisker Overseer (1) | 64-65 | 0.5% |
| Whitewhisker Digger (2) | 72-73 | 0.5% |
| Whitewhisker Overseer (2) | 74-75 | 0.5% |
| Whitewhisker Digger (3) | 80 | 0.5% |
| Whitewhisker Overseer (3) | 80 | 0.5% |
| Whitewhisker Digger (1) | 62-63 | 0.5% |
| Whitewhisker Digger (2) | 72-73 | 0.5% |
| Demosaurio Tirano | 54-55 | 0.4815% |
| Whitewhisker Vermin (1) | 62-63 | 0.48% |
| Whitewhisker Vermin (2) | 72-73 | 0.48% |
| Whitewhisker Vermin (3) | 80 | 0.48% |
| Whitewhisker Vermin (1) | 62-63 | 0.48% |
| Whitewhisker Vermin (2) | 72-73 | 0.48% |
| Demosaurio Pielférrea | 54-56 | 0.4739% |
| Jaz | 53 | 0.4739% |
| Asesino de la cresta | 54 | 0.4717% |
| Doblatroncos Fauces de Madera | 52-53 | 0.4608% |
| Guardia oscuro | 53-54 | 0.4537% |
| Irondeep Skullthumper (1) | 64-65 | 0.44% |
| Irondeep Skullthumper (2) | 74-75 | 0.44% |
| Irondeep Skullthumper (3) | 80 | 0.44% |
| Irondeep Skullthumper (1) | 64-65 | 0.44% |