✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Mirefin Warrior37-3812.286%
Mirefin Oracle37-3811.724%
Saltscale Oracle36-3711.5804%
Burgle Eye3811.348%
Murkgill Oracle36-3711.2546%
Mirefin Coastrunner36-3711.131%
Murkgill Lord3711.1111%
Saltscale Tide Lord3710.906%
Mirefin Muckdweller36-3710.692%
Razorspine3610.606%
Mirefin Puddlejumper35-3610.315%
Saltscale Forager35-3610.1555%
Murkgill Hunter35-3610.1211%
Gluggle3710.1124%
Mirefin Murloc35-3610.018%
Murkgill Warrior35-369.7264%
Murkgill Forager35-369.1329%
Saltscale Hunter35-369.0763%
Saltscale Warrior35-368.5041%
Torn Fin Tidehunter31-325.6477%
Torn Fin Oracle30-314.8007%
Scargil304.7945%
Torn Fin Coastrunner29-303.6483%
Torn Fin Muckdweller28-292.9446%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.