✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Rippa4438.8889%
Deep Sea Threshadon2517.3913%
Sharptooth Frenzy31-3217.0108%
Sparkleshell Tortoise30-3114.3038%
Hammerhead Shark31-3214.2857%
Aku'mai Fisher23-2414.1643%
Lake Thresher2513.2075%
Snapjaw30-3113.1705%
Aku'mai Snapjaw26-2712.6861%
Isha Awak2711.8497%
Deep Pool Threshfin24-2510.1604%
Scargil306.1644%
Ghamoo-ra256%
Cranky Benj325.8824%
Saltspittle Muckdweller20-215.6184%
Torn Fin Coastrunner29-305.0079%
Bluegill Murloc20-215%
Bluegill Puddlejumper21-225%
Bluegill Forager22-235%
Bluegill Warrior24-255%
Bluegill Muckdweller23-245%
Bluegill Oracle25-265%
Gobbler225%
Bluegill Raider28-295%
Wrathtail Priestess20-214.9634%
Saltspittle Oracle20-214.9437%
Wrathtail Razortail19-204.9122%
Saltspittle Puddlejumper19-204.8621%
Wrathtail Sea Witch19-204.8179%
Wrathtail Sorceress18-194.8106%
Wrathtail Myrmidon20-214.791%
Daggerspine Siren31-324.7728%
Torn Fin Muckdweller28-294.719%
Ruuzel224.6832%
Wrathtail Wave Rider18-194.5849%
Torn Fin Tidehunter31-324.5755%
Blackfathom Myrmidon22-234.5703%
Saltspittle Warrior19-204.5648%
Torn Fin Oracle30-314.5216%
Blackfathom Sea Witch23-244.5113%
Daggerspine Screamer29-304.4346%
Blindlight Murloc22-234.4323%
Daggerspine Shorehunter30-314.398%
Murkshallow Snapclaw22-234.3944%
Blackfathom Oracle21-224.3637%
Blackfathom Tide Priestess20-214.2788%
Blindlight Oracle254.1134%
Mugglefin234.0323%
Old Serra'kis264%
Lady Sarevess254%
Gelihast264%
Blindlight Muckdweller253.707%
Lady Zephris333.6842%
Lady Vespia223.5928%
Murloc Nightcrawler21-222.6087%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.