✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Deviate Coiler Hatchling119.9307%
Deviate Creeper15-168.8532%
Deviate Stalker15-178.8469%
Deviate Lurker16-178.2937%
Deviate Coiler15-168.1643%
Deviate Stinglash16-177.7321%
Deviate Slayer16-177.5465%
Deviate Shambler19-207.2871%
Deviate Crocolisk18-197.0455%
Deviate Guardian18-196.9006%
Deviate Moccasin20-216.6073%
Deviate Ravager18-196.5838%
Deviate Viper19-206.5374%
Deviate Venomwing20-216.4696%
Deviate Adder18-196.4082%
Deviate Dreadfang20-216.3609%
Kresh206%
Mutanus the Devourer226%
Skum216%
Verdan the Everliving216%
Deviate Faerie Dragon206%
Deviate Python18-193.9607%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.