✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Deviate Coiler Hatchling113.1178%
Deviate Creeper15-162.1737%
Deviate Coiler15-162.1053%
Kresh202%
Mutanus the Devourer222%
Skum212%
Verdan the Everliving212%
Deviate Faerie Dragon202%
Deviate Venomwing20-211.9913%
Deviate Shambler19-201.9036%
Deviate Stinglash16-171.8566%
Deviate Crocolisk18-191.8423%
Deviate Dreadfang20-211.8261%
Deviate Stalker15-171.8207%
Deviate Ravager18-191.7297%
Deviate Guardian18-191.7033%
Deviate Adder18-191.6573%
Deviate Viper19-201.6432%
Deviate Slayer16-171.5444%
Deviate Moccasin20-211.5406%
Deviate Lurker16-171.2678%
Deviate Python18-191.0492%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.