✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Corrosive Lurker28-2945.24%
Blood of Agamaggan2745.16%
Cloned Ooze50-5244.72%
Glutinous Ooze52-5444.48%
Primal Ooze50-5244.1%
Irradiated Slime27-2843.9%
Muculent Ooze48-5043.88%
Vile Ooze5343.72%
Gargantuan Ooze50-5143.54%
Green Sludge46-4742.5%
Jade Ooze47-4842.44%
Creeping Sludge45-4642.28%
Cursed Ooze49-5040.84%
Noxious Slime46-4740.78%
Forest Ooze52-5338.32%
Nightmare Ectoplasm20-2138%
Emerald Ooze46-4737.1%
Jade Sludge47-4836.08%
The Reak4936.06%
Rotting Sludge54-5532.18%
Tainted Ooze51-5231.7%
Living Decay55-5630.96%
Vile Slime54-5529.94%
Devouring Ooze55-5629.82%
Evolving Ectoplasm17-1826.06%
Large Vile Slime56-5724.96%
Fungal Ooze45-4623.986%
Rotting Slime20-2223.54%
Saturated Ooze47-4822.962%
Corrosive Sap Beast24-2522.88%
Sap Beast22-2321.68%
Sludginn3021.06%
The Ongar5117.86%
Devouring Ectoplasm16-1711.847%
Firegut Brute52-530.02%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

Un'Goro Tested Sample11%
Corrupt Tested Sample11%

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.