✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Watchman Pauldrons

Item level 32

Binds when equipped

ShoulderArmor

80 Armor

+3 Strength

+11 Stamina

+4 Spirit

Durability 60 / 60

Requires level 27

Sell price: 2488

View on Wowhead ↗

Dropped by

Scarlet Tracking Hound33-340.12%
Scarlet Scryer30-310.0691%
Scarlet Disciple30-310.06%
Scarlet Augur30-310.0429%
Scarlet Conjuror35-360.04%
Scarlet Preserver29-300.0341%
Scarlet Diviner34-350.0276%
Scarlet Adept33-340.0271%
Unfettered Spirit31-320.0223%
Scarlet Scout29-300.02%
Scarlet Magician29-300.02%
Scarlet Evoker36-370.02%
Scarlet Guardsman36-370.02%
Scarlet Protector36-370.02%
Scarlet Myrmidon37-380.02%
Scarlet Defender37-380.02%
Scarlet Wizard38-390.02%
Scarlet Centurion38-390.02%
Scarlet Champion39-400.02%
Scarlet Abbot39-400.02%
Scarlet Torturer30-310.02%
Scarlet Monk35-360.02%
Scarlet Beastmaster34-350.0158%
Scarlet Sentry30-310.0156%
Scarlet Soldier35-360.0144%
Scarlet Chaplain34-360.014%
Scarlet Sorcerer37-380.0137%
Scarlet Gallant33-340.0134%
Anguished Dead31-330.0122%
Haunting Phantasm32-330.0109%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Disenchants into (Requires skill 75)

Small Glowing Shard100%

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.