✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Red Defias Mask

Item level 15

Binds when picked up

HeadArmor

Sell price: 81

View on Wowhead ↗

Dropped by

Defias Raider17-182.6184%
Defias Wizard18-192.422%
Defias Strip Miner18-192.3716%
Defias Squallshaper19-202.2856%
Defias Taskmaster18-192.2741%
Defias Pirate19-202.2553%
Defias Miner17-182.239%
Defias Knuckleduster16-172.1836%
Defias Looter13-142.1588%
Defias Overseer17-182.1458%
Defias Trapper12-132.0868%
Defias Worker16-172.0564%
Grave Robber24-252.0445%
Defias Night Blade25-262.0137%
Defias Watchman16-172.0067%
Defias Smuggler11-122%
Defias Pathstalker15-162%
Defias Highwayman17-182%
Defias Digger15-161.9934%
Defias Pillager14-151.9785%
Defias Evoker17-181.9755%
Defias Blackguard19-201.9644%
Defias Henchman15-161.9594%
Defias Enchanter26-271.9411%
Defias Magician16-171.8188%
Defias Conjurer15-161.7316%
Defias Footpad10-111.6885%
Defias Night Runner24-251.6589%
Marzon the Silent Blade301.5238%
Benny Blaanco151.4912%
Defias Messenger14-151.4349%
Defias Renegade Mage18-190.3861%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.