✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Giant Plains Creeper35-3626.2807%
Plains Creeper32-3323.1898%
Elder Moss Creeper26-2719.5112%
Wildthorn Lurker28-2919.1631%
Giant Moss Creeper24-2516.2816%
Carrion Recluse25-2615.3953%
Wildthorn Venomspitter24-2515.2757%
Black Widow Hatchling24-2515.2655%
Leech Widow2415%
Naraxis2714.2857%
Creepthess2412.3077%
Leech Stalker21-2212%
Cave Stalker21-2211.9532%
Green Recluse21-2211.7635%
Forest Moss Creeper20-2111.6364%
Wildthorn Stalker20-2111.5475%
Venom Web Spider19-2010.1889%
Pygmy Venom Web Spider18-199.1167%
Chatter237.7922%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.