✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

General Marcus Jonathan6271.4286%
Vengeful Phantom56-5760%
Urok Enforcer54-5550%
Syndicate Brigand5335.3%
Syndicate Brigand (1)5335.3%
Undead Postman57-5833.3333%
Stable Master Kitrik5633.3%
Theramore Guard53-5716.667%
Scarlet Medic53-5412.9%
Urok Ogre Magus54-5512.5%
Scarlet Infantryman53-5411.2%
Irondeep Miner52-5311.08%
Irondeep Miner (1)62-6311.08%
Irondeep Miner (2)72-7311.08%
Irondeep Miner (3)8011.08%
Irondeep Miner52-5311.08%
Irondeep Miner (1)62-6311.08%
Irondeep Miner (2)72-7311.08%
Scarlet Captain54-559.9%
Hive'Regal Hunter-Killer609.09%
Demetria618.6957%
Monstrous Kaliri708.3%
Foreman Marcrid587.8947%
Cursed Justicar59-607.7778%
Lord Maldazzar567.3529%
Grand Inquisitor Isillien637.26%
Scarlet Executioner606.8966%
Twilight's Hammer Executioner55-566.8249%
Condemned Monk58-596.8027%
Crimson Priest58-596.7341%
Crimson Monk58-606.4808%
Crimson Sorcerer58-596.4085%
Crimson Elite606.4024%
Foreman Jerris626.25%
Crimson Conjuror57-586.2058%
Condemned Cleric59-606.2016%
Crimson Battle Mage59-606.1985%
Crimson Inquisitor59-606.1979%
High Protector Lorik616.1654%
Crimson Gallant59-606.1405%
Malor the Zealous606.135%
Scarlet Smith596.0976%
Crimson Guardsman57-586.0907%
Crimson Defender58-596.0649%
Crimson Initiate57-586.0474%
Thuzadin Necromancer60-615.8851%
Thuzadin Shadowcaster58-595.6419%
Necromancer54-555.4514%
Thuzadin Acolyte59-605.3137%
Shadowmage59-605.2957%
Scarlet Invoker53-545.1973%
Scarlet Interrogator615.1948%
Shill Dinger565.1813%
Syndicate Agent575.12%
Syndicate Agent (1)575.12%
Scarlet Spellbinder57-585.1018%
Scarlet Preacher53-545.1%
Scarlet Avenger56-575.0808%
Scarlet Enchanter53-555.051%
Crusader Lord Valdelmar605.0271%
Scarlet Sentinel55-565.017%
Scarlet Marksman54-555%
High Inquisitor Valroth565%
Scarlet Paladin55-564.9598%
Dark Summoner55-564.9244%
Scarlet Worker55-574.9216%
Scarlet Medic52-544.9023%
Scarlet Commander55-564.9%
Scarlet Crusader54-554.9%
Scarlet Courier564.9%
Scarlet Praetorian56-574.8801%
Cavalier Durgen574.8748%
Scarlet Cleric54-554.8546%
Scarlet Curate55-564.8243%
Dark Adept58-594.7946%
Scarlet Warder53-544.7844%
Scarlet Priest55-574.7638%
Scarlet Archmage55-574.6947%
Scarlet Cavalier57-584.6875%
Scarlet Knight54-554.6426%
Scarlet Hunter52-534.6331%
Scarlet Lumberjack54-564.5255%
Scarlet Crusader53-544.5%
Vile Tutor56-574.4427%
Scarlet Mage55-564.4394%
Scarlet Commander Rodrick564.4%
Scarlet High Clerist634.3956%
Arena Spectator52-544.3478%
Scarlet Magus56-574.2097%
High General Abbendis594.1379%
Scarlet Inquisitor614.1026%
Mountaineer Boombellow60-614.0984%
Mountaineer Boombellow (1)714.0984%
Mountaineer Boombellow (2)804.0984%
Mountaineer Boombellow (3)814.0984%
Lieutenant Spencer594.0676%
Lieutenant Spencer (1)694.0676%
Dirk Swindle594.0609%
Dirk Swindle (1)694.0609%
Dirk Swindle (2)794.0609%

Sold by

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contained in

Bag of Spoils96.7%
Sack of Spoils91.7%
Cenarion Circle Cache40.9%
Small Brown-wrapped Package40.5%
Sturdy Junkbox0.05%

Found in

Supply Crate Chest93.2%
Felsteel Chest Chest17.69%
Heavy Fel Iron Chest Chest11.2%
Adamantite Bound Chest Chest11.2%
Large Solid Chest Chest2.54365%
Scarlet Footlocker Chest2.4%
Solid Chest Chest—
Large Mithril Bound Chest Chest—
Food Crate Chest—
Fel Iron Chest Chest—

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.