✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Mammoth Shark5425.24%
Hetaera5516.1572%
Great Wavethrasher53-5412.2066%
Scalebeard5211.8483%
Wavethrasher52-5311.206%
Young Wavethrasher51-5210.7731%
Coralshell Lurker53-5410.7107%
Coralshell Tortoise50-5210.2564%
Strashaz Hydra59-6110%
Lady Sesspira515.6361%
Arkkoran Clacker53-545.6314%
Caravan Master Tset535.5944%
Warlord Krellian555.3537%
Spitelash Battlemaster53-545.3165%
Spitelash Enchantress54-555.0061%
Arkkoran Oracle54-554.9665%
Makrinni Razorclaw54-554.8359%
Spitelash Siren51-524.8176%
Arkkoran Muckdweller53-544.7841%
Arkkoran Pincer54-554.748%
Makrinni Scrabbler52-534.5764%
Storm Bay Warrior51-524.5682%
Son of Arkkoroc54-554.5455%
Makrinni Snapclaw50-514.4444%
Swamp Talker504.3697%
Servant of Arkkoroc53-544.3396%
Storm Bay Oracle54-554.2672%
Strashaz Myrmidon60-611.471%
Strashaz Siren59-601.408%
Strashaz Serpent Guard59-611.105%
Strashaz Sorceress60-611.087%
Strashaz Warrior59-600.921%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.