✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Enraged Feral Scar44-450.02%
Hatecrest Sorceress43-440.02%
Hazzali Swarmer49-500.02%
Hazzali Worker47-480.02%
Gorishi Stinger52-530.02%
Frostsaber Stalker59-600.02%
Doomforge Craftsman52-540.02%
Warbringer Construct53-540.02%
Lava Annihilator61-620.02%
Flameguard61-620.02%
Lava Reaver62-630.02%
Lava Surger61-620.02%
Deeprot Tangler44-450.02%
Dustbelcher Ogre Mage43-440.014%
Crushridge Brute35-360.0038%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Found in

Mithril Deposit Chest5%
Ooze Covered Mithril Deposit Chest5%
Dark Iron Deposit Chest5%

Reagent for

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.