✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Zul'Farrak Zombie43-441.2%
Zul'Farrak Dead Hero45-460.92%
Sandfury Soul Eater45-460.08%
Sandfury Shadowcaster43-440.02%
Sandfury Blood Drinker44-450.02%
Sandfury Witch Doctor44-450.02%
Sandfury Shadowhunter45-460.02%
Scarab44-460.02%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Found in

Shallow Grave Chest21.1%

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.