✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

Obsidian Sentinel420.0698%
Stonevault Geomancer43-440.0633%
Stonevault Flameweaver44-450.0222%
Shadowforge Darkcaster43-440.02%
Shadowforge Archaeologist43-440.02%
Stonevault Brawler43-440.02%
Earthen Sculptor42-430.02%
Venomlash Scorpid39-400.02%
Stonevault Mauler44-450.02%
Stone Steward440.0105%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Disenchants into (Requires skill 125)

Small Radiant Shard100%

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.