✦ Wrath of the Lich King 3.3.5a ✦ 306 in the world

Dropped by

The Rot4317.949%
The Reak4915.0943%
Noxious Slime46-4713.1915%
Fungal Ooze45-4612.7864%
Jade Sludge47-4812.4224%
Bubbling Swamp Ooze39-4011.911%
Creeping Sludge45-4611.5072%
Saturated Ooze47-4811.2079%
Emerald Ooze46-4711.0883%
Primal Ooze50-529.1922%
Jade Ooze47-489.1358%
Cursed Ooze49-508.9766%
Green Sludge46-477.8762%
Muculent Ooze48-507.6584%
Forest Ooze52-536.0209%

Sold by

None.

Reward from

None.

Add to comparison

Contains

Greater Healing Potion ×2-48.4%
Mana Potion ×2-48.2%
Superior Healing Potion ×2-34.5%
Greater Mana Potion ×2-34.2%
Liferoot2.7%
Peacebloom2.6%
Wintersbite2.6%
Firebloom2.4%
Stranglekelp2.4%
Earthroot2.3%
Swiftthistle2.2%
Bruiseweed2.2%
Fadeleaf2.2%
Goldthorn2.2%
Purple Lotus2.1%
Silverleaf2.1%
Briarthorn2%
Aquamarine1.9%
Mageroyal1.8%
Star Ruby1.4%
Citrine0.5%
Plans: Wicked Mithril Blade0.2%
Plans: Heavy Mithril Pants0.11%
Recipe: Invisibility Potion0.11%
Plans: Dazzling Mithril Rapier0.11%
Pattern: Big Voodoo Pants0.1%
Pattern: Big Voodoo Mask0.09%
Plans: Blue Glittering Axe0.08%
Plans: Heavy Mithril Helm0.07%
Pattern: Big Voodoo Robe0.06%
Pattern: Big Voodoo Cloak0.06%
Recipe: Limited Invulnerability Potion0.06%
Pattern: White Bandit Mask0.06%
Pattern: Red Mageweave Gloves0.06%
Pattern: Red Mageweave Shoulders0.06%
Pattern: Red Mageweave Headband0.06%
Formula: Enchant Bracer - Greater Stamina0.06%

Icons and tooltips by Wowhead. Data from the realm's own database.